Telefon- og adresseliste Smil

Nr.: 1
Inger og Henning Mørk-Pedersen
Østparken 159, 5220 Odense SØ
Ø-tlf: 62 54 15 95 - Tlf: 65 97 28 26
E-mail: henningmp(a)gmail.com og ingersmp(a)gmail.com

Nr.: 2
David Foder
Thurø Plejehjem, lejlighed 28,
Bergmannsvej 17, 5700 Svendborg
Tlf: 62 21 77 09

Anne Foder og Henrik Kortermann Sørensen
Hejlmannsvej 7, Tved, 5700 Svendborg
Tlf: 62 21 90 15 - Mobil: 21 73 03 96
E-mail: anne(a)foder.dk

Kim Foder
Skovballevej 140, 5700 Svendborg
E-mail: kim(a)foder.dk

Jan Foder
Dronningemaen 15 st. th, 5700 Svendborg
Mobil: 29 45 72 73
E-mail: jan.foder(a)webspeed.dk

Nr.: 3
Yvonne og Søren Styrbak
Dyrhusvej 47, 6270 Tønder
Mobil: 29 61 36 34
E-mail: sorenstyrbak(a)gmail.com

Nr.: 4 - SKOLEN
Borghild Kamban og Jesper Worm Larsen
Christiansvej 29, 5700 Svendborg
Mobil: 61 79 36 20
E-mail: jeworml(a)gmail.com

Anette Gøl og Peter Seligman
Enghavevej 28, 5700 Svendborg
Mobil: 28 89 45 50 (Anette) - 24 85 04 85 (Peter)
E-mail: post(a)teater2tusind.dk

Nr.: 5
Birgit og Karsten Mengel
Kongshøjvej 2, 5871 Frørup
Tlf: 65 37 19 88 - Mobil: 29 25 29 54
E-mail: kmengel(a)mail.dk

Nr.: 6 - VIRKELYST
Per Valnert
Turesensgade 16, 4. sal, 1368 København K
Mobil: 3055 4059

Nr.: 7
Tove og Erik Jensen
Sofienbergvej 1A, 5800 Nyborg
Tlf: 65 31 16 34 - Mobil: 40 14 95 06

Nr.: 8 - BIRKELY
Elsebeth og Lars Udengaard
Fyrrehøjen 15, 5330 Munkebo
Mobil: 21 24 19 67 (Elsebeth) - 21 17 69 55 (Lars)
E-mail: elsebeth(a)udengaard.com og lars(a)udengaard.com

Nr.: 9 - HJEMLY
Jørgen S. Lundsgaard og Anja Poulsen
Otte Ruds Vej 1, 5700 Svendborg
Telefon: 62 80 00 00 - Mobil: 40 10 00 02
E-mail: jorgens.lundsgaard(a)svendborg.dk og anjaputten(a)gmail.com

Nr.: 11
Yvonne Fabricius
Birkholm 11, 5965 Birkholm
Ø-tlf: 62 54 19 90 - Tlf: 62 53 11 40 - Mobil: 30 70 31 16
E-mail: birkholm11(a)gmail.com

Monica Fabricius 
Mobil: 30 34 30 18
E-mail: fabricius(a)mail.dk  

Nr.: 12
Tine og Jesper Mørk-Pedersen
A. P. Rasmussens Allé 10, 5210 Odense NV
Tlf.: 66 16 13 00 - Mobil: 21 68 11 48
E-mail: tinemoerk(a)gmail.com

Nr.: 13
Jan Fabricius
Birkholm 13, 5965 Birkholm
Ø-tlf: 62 54 19 90 - Tlf: 62 53 11 40 - Mobil: 40 40 03 25
E-mail: jan(a)seaconsult.dk

Nr.: 15 - FISKERHUSET
Margit Juel, Frede og Morten Mortensen
Birkholm 15, 5965 Birkholm
Tlf: 62 54 15 01 - Fax: 62 54 15 09 - Mobil: 30 66 15 03
E-mail: mort.fr67(a)gmail.com

Nr.: 16 - KÆRSGAARD
Helga Balslev
Gartnerparken 22, 4654 Faxe Ladeplads
Tlf: 56 71 72 26 - Mobil: 23 71 56 48
E-mail: helga.balslev(a)fakse-ldp.dk

Inger og Mogens Krag
Grønbækvej 80, 8600 Silkeborg.
Tlf: 87 57 80 77
E-mail: ingerbalslevkrag(a)gmail.com

Lis Mejlgaard og Niels Balslev
Kragelundvej 17, 6622 Bække
Tlf: 75 38 95 73
E-mail: niels.balslev(a)skolekom.dk

Nr.: 17
Lis Jensen
Birkholm 17, 5965 Birkholm
Tlf: 62 54 17 77 - Mobil: 27 64 17 72
E-mail: lis.jensen.marstal(a)gmail.com

Nr.: 18 - NØRREGAARD
Karin Dam Nielsen og Jesper Bælum
Strandvej 40, Ballen, 5762 Vester Skerninge
Mobil: 23 63 68 25 (Karin) - 40 17 89 47 (Jesper)
E-mail: karin.dam(a)dadlnet.dk

Nr.: 19 - VESTERGAARD
Ruth Klit Poulsen og Poul Petersen
Nørremarksvej 21, 5690 Tommerup
Tlf: 64 76 31 13 - Fax: 64 76 31 20
E-mail ve(a)vestfynsefterskole.dk

Nr.: 20 - LINDEGAARD
Mette Pedersen og Carsten Johansen
Lærkevej 9, 5550 Langeskov
Tlf: 65 38 38 22 - Mobil: 24 60 50 93 (Mette) - 41 66 95 97 (Carsten)
E-mail: mette_p_langeskov(a)yahoo.dk og carsten_lrkevej(a)yahoo.dk

Nr.: 21 - LOKOMOTIVET
Lis Alma og Finn Qvistgaard
Slotsalléen 46, 5700 Svendborg
Tlf: 62 22 72 70
E-mail: lq(a)svend-es.dk